HomeAboutServicesSearchAI ToursListingsMarket ActivityBlogContact

Property Details

12116 ELLINGWOOD DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Laurel Lakes · Section 2

5,042

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.66

Acres

$725,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 12116 Ellingwood Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 12116 Ellingwood Dr, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Carmel.

Follow

5,042

Sq Ft

1999

Year Built

0.66

Acres

$725,700

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

5,042 sq ft

Year Built

1999

Lot Size

0.66 acres

Subdivision

Laurel Lakes

Section 2

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$725,700

Land Value

$207,800

Land$207,800

29% of total

Improvement Value

$517,900

Improvements$517,900

71% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai