HomeAboutServicesSearchAI ToursListingsMarket ActivityBlogContact

Property Details

10430 HOLADAY DR

Carmel, Indiana 46032

Holaday Hills & Dales · Section 1

3,864

Sq Ft

1952

Year Built

1.04

Acres

$334,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes, Carmel Realtor

Schedule a tour or ask a question

Sheldon Barnes can help you tour 10430 Holaday Dr

Sheldon Barnes is a Carmel realtor and licensed real estate agent serving Carmel, Indiana and the rest of Hamilton County. Book a private tour of 10430 Holaday Dr, ask any question about this home, or talk through what you should know about buying in Carmel.

Follow

3,864

Sq Ft

1952

Year Built

1.04

Acres

$334,200

Assessed Value

Sheldon Barnes

Sheldon Barnes

Real Estate Agent · Carmel Realty LLC

License No. RB21000235

PROPERTY DETAILS

Living Area

3,864 sq ft

Year Built

1952

Lot Size

1.04 acres

Subdivision

Holaday Hills & Dales

Section 1

TAX ASSESSMENT

Hamilton County assessed values for current year

Total Assessed Value

$334,200

Land Value

$101,800

Land$101,800

30% of total

Improvement Value

$232,400

Improvements$232,400

70% of total

PARCEL & LEGAL

Powered by Ackee.ai